Tenley Anthony: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 342: Line 342:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 348: Line 349:
|2017
|2017
|BINGO!
|BINGO!
|
|
|
|Braelyn Christie<br />Brielle Christie<br />Brynn Clements<br />Charlotte Colwill<br />Adrianna D'Amato<br />Alessandra D'Amato<br />Swayze Pearson<br />Mirabel Schwartz<br />Jasmine Willis<br />Anezka Schweigert
|Braelyn Christie<br />Brielle Christie<br />Brynn Clements<br />Charlotte Colwill<br />Adrianna D'Amato<br />Alessandra D'Amato<br />Swayze Pearson<br />Mirabel Schwartz<br />Jasmine Willis<br />Anezka Schweigert
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups  
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|2025
|Utopia
|Contemporary
|Cory Barnette and Troy Herring
|Alivya Chen <br> Anabel Solarez <br> [[Karson Koller]] <br> Lauryn Alexander <br> Lily Hill <br> Lily Miller <br> Logan Cruikshank <br> [[Madee Richardson]] <br> Sofia Verdugo <br> Tiana Luna
|YAGP (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in large ensembles
|}
|}