Kenlee Townsend: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Kenlee Townsend
|name = Kenlee Anaya Townsend
|image = File:Kenlee Townsend.jpg
|image = File:Kenlee Townsend.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
Line 16: Line 16:
|friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]]
|friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]]
|nicknames = Kay
|nicknames = Kay
}}'''Kenlee Townsend''' (born on April 26, 2014) is a young dancer & actress from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts, with her sisters [[Kaylee Townsend|Kaylee]] and [[Khloee Townsend|Khloee]].
}}'''Kenlee Anaya Townsend''' (born on April 26, 2014) is a young dancer & actress from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts, with her sisters [[Kaylee Townsend|Kaylee]] and [[Khloee Townsend|Khloee]].


Kenlee will appear in a new limited TV series on Hulu called ''Saint X''; premiering this April.
Kenlee will appear in a new limited TV series on Hulu called ''Saint X''; premiering this April.
Line 73: Line 73:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2022
|My House
|Young Hope
|
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
|Saint X
|Saint X
|Claire
|Claire
|
|-
|TBA
|My House
|Young Hope
|
|
|}
|}