Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions
m Added solos |
|||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Big Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|Little Miss Starbound<br />Diamond | |Little Miss Starbound<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
Outstanding Dancer Winner | Outstanding Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |When We Remember | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond | ||
| Line 196: | Line 199: | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025-26 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mabel | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Mobile) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Come Into My Arms | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Mobile) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Fawn | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|What Remains Is Light | |||
| | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||