Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Scars to Your Beautiful | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | | rowspan="6" |2019-20 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 113: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|James Brown | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||