Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions

Line 197: Line 197:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
|
|
|
|
Line 227: Line 227:
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|-
|Book of Love
|Production
|Many Dancers
|LOC (Charlotte)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Critic's Choice
|}
|}


Line 251: Line 239:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
|
|
|
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|-
|
|
|
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|-
|
|Gold Watch
|Gold Watch
|Tap
|Reagan Cooke<br />Jordyn Gary<br />Kelley Gibson<br />Hayden Green<br />Karrington Harris<br />Jada Kemp<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Bryanna Outman<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Emme Staton<br />Ellie Tracy
|Reagan Cooke<br />Jordyn Gary<br />Kelley Gibson<br />Hayden Green<br />Karrington Harris<br />Jada Kemp<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Bryanna Outman<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Emme Staton<br />Ellie Tracy
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Incomplete
|Incomplete
|Contemporary
|Baylee Barber<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Brantlee Saxon<br />Michaelia Scott<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|Baylee Barber<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Brantlee Saxon<br />Michaelia Scott<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Gospel Truth
|The Gospel Truth
|Musical Theater
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Kayleigh Atterton<br />Baylee Barber<br />Addy Beckham<br />Reagan Cooke<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Addi Mac Dougall<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Belle Richardson<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Kayleigh Atterton<br />Baylee Barber<br />Addy Beckham<br />Reagan Cooke<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Addi Mac Dougall<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Belle Richardson<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Dirty South
|Dirty South
|Hip Hop
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Baylee Barber<br />Ella Barnes<br />Addy Beckham<br />Reagan Cooke<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Sydney Jones<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Ana Riddle<br />Taylor Rivers<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Brantlee Saxon<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Lakyn Williams
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Baylee Barber<br />Ella Barnes<br />Addy Beckham<br />Reagan Cooke<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Darius Goodson<br />Hayden Green<br />Sydney Jones<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Brooke Lukie<br />Mary Elle Marchant<br />Laura Katherine Perla<br />Ana Riddle<br />Taylor Rivers<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Brantlee Saxon<br />Hadley Snell<br />Harper Snell<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Lakyn Williams
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)