Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 152: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Faith
| rowspan="5" |Faith
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
Line 167: Line 167:
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|6<sup>th</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|
|}
|}