Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Faith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in American League Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in American League Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||