Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lady Marmalade | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Work Song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jules Chavarria | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bolero | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Robert Duran | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clan Bawt | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Will Johnston | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Consumed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lung | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mackenzie Dustman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitude | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wait | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wepa | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Wanna | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||