Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Summertime | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |Countdown (Fallbrook) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|KAR (Claremont) | |KAR (Claremont) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
|Jump | | rowspan="2" |Jump | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Victoria Frank<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | | rowspan="2" |Victoria Frank<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | ||
|Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="2" |Orialis Ashley | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|America | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 277: | Line 290: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Mackenzie Clemens<br />Britney Haire<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan | |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 284: | Line 297: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Kendal Clemens<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Britney Haire<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />Talia Seitel<br />Kelsey Waite | |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 291: | Line 304: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Zoe Miranda<br />Kendal Clemens<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Britney Haire<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Jordan Houston<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Keara Nichols<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />Scarlette Palacios<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Nicole Silhan<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |Zoe Miranda<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Jordan Houston<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Keara Nichols<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />Scarlette Palacios<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 298: | Line 311: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 305: | Line 318: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||