Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 191: Line 191:
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini final solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (St Antonio)
|24/7 (St Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|2026
|The Change
|Lyrical
|
|Jump (Baltimore)
|
|}
|}