Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 441: Line 441:
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|
|[[Keara Nichols]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Payton Sullivan<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
Line 458: Line 458:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]Camilla De Siqueira
| rowspan="2" |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Brooke Stewart
Alex Gonzalez
Alyssa Hlava
Zoe Miranda
Keara Nichols
Elizabeth Rudisill
[[Talia Seitel]]Payton Sullivan
Kelsey Waite
Brooke Stewart
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 486: Line 478:
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Kelsey Waite<br />[[Talia Seitel]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
Line 493: Line 485:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Boyer
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Boyer<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Lexi Martin<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
[[Mackenzie Clemens]]
Alex Gonzalez
Alyssa Hlava
Lexi Martin
Chandler Nickerson
Elizabeth Rudisill
[[Talia Seitel]]
Payton Sullivan
Kelsey Waite
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 512: Line 495:
|
|
|
|
|
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Lauren Blais<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Savanna Cashell<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alana Figurski<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Kaelie Osorio<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2015
| rowspan="13" |2015
|Angels
|Angels
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Caylie Almada<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Keara Nichols<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Kayla Seitel<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|Gypsies
|unknown
|unknown
|Kendal Clemens<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Victoria Frank<br />Keara Nichols<br />Kayla Seitel<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan
|Hall of Fame
|unknown scoring
|-
|Royals
|unknown
|unknown
|Caylie Almada<br />Kendal Clemens<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Kiana Martinez<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Emily Porges<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Kayla Seitel<br />Talia Seitel<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Payton Sullivan
|Hall of Fame
|unknown scoring
|-
|One Night Only
|unknown
|unknown
|Kayla Seitel<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Victoria Frank<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Talia Seitel<br />Susie McCulloch<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Kendal Clemens<br />Kendall Le<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Emily Porges<br />Kylie Bornemann<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexi Martin
|Hall of Fame
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Big Spender
|Big Spender
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Alex Gonzalez<br />Samantha Hurst<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Talia Seitel<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Elizabeth Rudisill
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|Straight Up
|
|
|Alex Gonzalez<br />Samantha Hurst<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Victoria Frank<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Talia Seitel<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Lauren Blais<br />Stephanie Bekker<br />Lexi Martin<br />Kiana Martinez
|
|
|-
|Salute
|
|
|Mackenzie Clemens<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Samantha Hurst<br />Maya Lubanko<br />Lexi Martin<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
|
|
|-
|-
|Monsters Under the Bed
|Monsters Under the Bed
Line 555: Line 573:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Will Johnston
|Will Johnston
|
|Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Lexi Martin<br />Kiana Martinez<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups
Line 565: Line 583:
|Dance Kids USA
|Dance Kids USA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Will You Still Love Me
|
|
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Lauren Blais<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Mackenzie Clemens<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Kiana Martinez<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Talia Seitel<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="6" |2016