Stella Fisk: Difference between revisions

Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|Revolution (Downey)
|
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |
|KAR (Upland)
|
|
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Spotlight
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe
|
(Garden Grove)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
(Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2024
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach 1)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Revolution
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 133: Line 116:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="9" |Borrowed Angels
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Emi Hoang
|KAR (Upland)
|
|
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Spotlight
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe
|
(Garden Grove)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
(Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 186: Line 160:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="9" |
|KAR (Upland)
|
|
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Spotlight
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe
|
(Garden Grove)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
(Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 239: Line 204:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2022
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Paige Davis<br />Gemma Desola<br />Christiana Fairfield<br />Lucy Pucillo<br />Arden Valenty
| rowspan="2" |Paige Davis<br />Gemma Desola<br />Christiana Fairfield<br />Lucy Pucillo<br />Arden Valenty
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Sofía Cuevas<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kassidy Luong<br />Addison Sebelius<br />Kennedy Vanamersfort
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |Sofía Cuevas<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kassidy Luong<br />Addison Sebelius<br />Kennedy Vanamersfort
|Kenzie Arredondo<br />Delany Blum<br />Sofía Cuevas<br />Paige Davis<br />Christiana Fairfield<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Amelia Tapia<br />Arden Valenty<br />Sloan Wright
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Kenzie Arredondo<br />Delany Blum<br />Sofía Cuevas<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kassidy Luong<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Addison Sebelius<br />Amelia Tapia<br />Kennedy Vanamersfort<br />Sloan Wright
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Arredondo<br />Delany Blum<br />Sofía Cuevas<br />Paige Davis<br />Christiana Fairfield<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Amelia Tapia<br />Arden Valenty<br />Sloan Wright
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Arredondo<br />Delany Blum<br />Sofía Cuevas<br />Emi Hoang<br />James Iwamoto<br />Scarlett Lavach<br />Kassidy Luong<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Addison Sebelius<br />Amelia Tapia<br />Kennedy Vanamersfort<br />Sloan Wright
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|