Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Summertime | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |Countdown (Fallbrook) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|Elite Starz Junior DOY Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Claremont) | |KAR (Claremont) | ||
| Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Anacrusis | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Makenzie Dustman | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||