Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Goddess | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Renaissance Nation | |Renaissance Nation | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||