Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Little Sister
|Little Sister
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 228: Line 228:
|DreamMaker (Secaucus)
|DreamMaker (Secaucus)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Once Upon Another Time
|TBA
|unknown
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}