Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
|Little Sister | |Little Sister | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Once Upon Another Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leilah McSheilah | |Leilah McSheilah | ||
| Line 247: | Line 250: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
| Line 255: | Line 258: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||