Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025
|Little Sister
|Little Sister
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 229: Line 229:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Once Upon Another Time
| rowspan="4" |Once Upon Another Time
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 240: Line 240:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Leilah McSheilah
|Leilah McSheilah
Line 247: Line 250:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Can't Turn You Loose
| rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|Scratched
|Scratched
Line 255: Line 258:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|}
|}