Leilani Lawlor: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 207: Line 207:
|Class Scholarship
|Class Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted Snake
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted Snake
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 219: Line 219:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Taking Note
| rowspan="3" |Taking Note
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege