Leilani Lawlor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Class Scholarship | |Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted Snake | | rowspan="3" |Cold Hearted Snake | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Taking Note | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | ||