Miah von Grolman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 151: Line 151:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Self Destructive
|Self Destructive
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 157: Line 157:
|Imagine (DM Freehold)
|Imagine (DM Freehold)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|-
|No Regrette
|TBA
|unknown
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}