Miah von Grolman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 151: Line 151:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
|Self Destructive
|Self Destructive
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 158: Line 158:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Ne Regrette
| rowspan="5" |Ne Regrette
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Junior Con10der<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Junior Con10der<br />In10se Platinum
Line 172: Line 172:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|TDA (Orlando)
|TBA
|-
|-
|The Amazing Lizard Girl
|The Amazing Lizard Girl
Line 183: Line 186:
|TBA
|TBA
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn)
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos<br />Eruption Ignite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pie Jesu
| rowspan="2" |Pie Jesu