Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | | style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align:center;"|2013 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align:center;"|2016 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Strange Fruit | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Maeve Costello<br />Paige Elias<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Julia Martynuska<br />Madison Naugle<br />Lexi Palo<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Bradie Ramsey<br />Emma Rankin<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Flying Away | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Maeve Costello<br />Paige Elias<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Grace Lopez<br />Julia Martynuska<br />Madison Naugle<br />Lexi Palo<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Bradie Ramsey<br />Emma Rankin<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Break the Silence | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mara Dimond<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />Paige Elias<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Bradie Ramsey<br />Emma Rankin<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Words Unspoken | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Kailtyn Allen<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />Julia Pasklawski | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Doesn't Feel Human | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Pasklawski | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|All or Nothing | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Get 'em Girls | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Julia Martynuska<br />Madison Naugle<br />Anna Schatzel<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Planet Earth | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Anna Schatzel<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Only Human | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Wild Card | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Bradie Ramsey<br />Emma Rankin<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Islands | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Breanna Feil<br />Kyrsta Girardi<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Layla Stiscak<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|I Will Wait | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Talia Booker<br />Mara Dimond<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Breanna Feil<br />Kyrsta Girardi<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Isabella Iaquinta<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />Bradie Ramsey<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Kiera Reese<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />Layla Stiscak<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The World Will Know | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Grace Lopez<br />Julia Martynuska<br />Madison Naugle<br />Lexi Palo<br />Anna Schatzel<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hanging On | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Julia Martynuska<br />Madison Naugle<br />Lexi Palo<br />Anna Schatzel<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align:center;"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Till It Happens to You | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Grace Lopez<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Paslawski<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 527: | Line 795: | ||
* unknown scoring - Showbiz Talent Competition in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | * unknown scoring - Showbiz Talent Competition in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
* 6th overall advanced 12-14 small group - Showbiz Talent Competition in Columbus, Ohio | * 6th overall advanced 12-14 small group - Showbiz Talent Competition in Columbus, Ohio | ||
Work Me Down - jazz - 2017 | Work Me Down - jazz - 2017 | ||