Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="10" |Close to You | | rowspan="10" |Close to You | ||
| rowspan="10" | | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="10" |Tammy Croftcheck<br />& Katie Watts | | rowspan="10" |Tammy Croftcheck<br />& Katie Watts | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Love on the Brain | |Love on the Brain | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Tammy Croftcheck<br />& Katie Watts | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Close to You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tammy Croftcheck<br />& Katie Watts | ||
| | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nothing Lasts Forever | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Turbulence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|StarSystems<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/BlGsftlHD0x/ 6-time consecutive National Champion!!]</ref> | |StarSystems<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/BlGsftlHD0x/ 6-time consecutive National Champion!!]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|Showcase | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solo | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Senior Elite Miss StarQuest<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unravel | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
|Comfortably Numb | | rowspan="3" |Comfortably Numb | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 17 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Purple Rain | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 17 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Used To Know | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | |||
|RADIX (Chicago) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 17 Open<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||