Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Love Don't Live Here Anymore | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blake McGrath | |||
|ASH | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Toronto) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Love on the Brain | |Love on the Brain | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||