Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Love Don't Live Here Anymore | | rowspan="2" |Love Don't Live Here Anymore | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Turbulence | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|StarSystems<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/BlGsftlHD0x/ 6-time consecutive National Champion!!]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Close to You | | rowspan="2" |Close to You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 299: | Line 311: | ||
|Double Platinum | |Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Turbulence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solo | |8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solo | ||