Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 391: Line 391:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="4” style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |America
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Barbie Girl
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Barbie Girl
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 401: Line 408:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |How Will I Know
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
Line 457: Line 471:


Diana and Actaeon - ballet - 2015
Diana and Actaeon - ballet - 2015
How Will I Know - contemporary - choreographed by [[Alexa Moffett]] - 2015
* 2nd overall preteen large group - Sheer Talent (Phoenix)


Know You Well - unknown - 2015
Know You Well - unknown - 2015