Mackenzie Kleveno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Dem Beats
| rowspan="5" |Dem Beats
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
Line 136: Line 136:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Rica 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
Line 148: Line 148:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Wish We Could Stay
| rowspan="4" |Wish We Could Stay
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|placed with other solo
|-
|KAR (Costa Rica 1)
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
Line 205: Line 202:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|Ballet Class Scholarship
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)