Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 153337 by Wikimaven1982 (talk)
Tag: Undo
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|unknown placement
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 105: Line 105:
|Elite Miss Petite Dance
|Elite Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|unknown placement
|unknown placement
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Click Clack
| rowspan="4" |Click Clack
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|Velocity
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|placed with other solo
|-
|UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|unknown placement
|unknown placement
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown placement
|unknown placement
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Lost
| rowspan="3" |Lost
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Addie Nelson
| rowspan="3" |Addie Nelson
|UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Jr. Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 135: Line 144:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)