Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 153337 by Wikimaven1982 (talk) Tag: Undo |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
| | |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Elite Miss Petite Dance | |Elite Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Click Clack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lost | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Addie Nelson | ||
|UDT Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Jr. Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| Line 135: | Line 144: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||