Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 45: Line 42:
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022