Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions

Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Beat Shakes<br />Up My Heart
| rowspan="6" |Beat Shakes<br />Up My Heart
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Ruhe
|KAR (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/191/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Anaheim) - Beat Shakes Up My Heart]</ref>
|KAR (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/191/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Anaheim) - Beat Shakes Up My Heart]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/191/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - Beat Shakes Up My Heart]</ref>
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/191/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - Beat Shakes Up My Heart]</ref>