Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 →with Club Dance Studio: WHY WON'T YOU STOP?! |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All of You | | style="text-align: center; " |All of You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Here Before | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Shock | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Brooke Flores]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Tate McRae]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen/Senior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Stay | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Shock | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Red | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“13” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups <br> Titanium Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |America | | style="text-align: center; " |America | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 651: | Line 685: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Run | | style="text-align: center; " |Run | ||