Willow Ludwig: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2025
| rowspan="22" |2025
| rowspan="10" |Hot Stuff
| rowspan="11" |Hot Stuff
| rowspan="10" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/769/act/320/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow (Escondido 1) - Hot Stuff]</ref>
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/769/act/320/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow (Escondido 1) - Hot Stuff]</ref>
|Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum
|Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/753/act/376/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Hot Stuff (1)]</ref><ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/798/act/198/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Hot Stuff (2)]</ref>
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/753/act/376/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Hot Stuff (1)]</ref><ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/798/act/198/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Hot Stuff (2)]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|-
|Energy (Fallbrook)
|Energy (Fallbrook)
Line 107: Line 110:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />Diamond
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="11" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="10" |Tap
| rowspan="11" |Tap
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/769/act/325/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow (Escondido 1) - Honey Bun]</ref>
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/769/act/325/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow (Escondido 1) - Honey Bun]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />KAR Convention Scholarship<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />KAR Convention Scholarship<br />Double Platinum
Line 122: Line 125:
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/753/act/364/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Honey Bun]</ref>
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/753/act/364/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow Nationals - Honey Bun]</ref>
|Double Platinum
|-
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 155:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Teach me how to Shimmy
| rowspan="4" |Teach me how to Shimmy
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Coraline Gonzalez
| rowspan="4" |Coraline Gonzalez
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)
|Rainbow (Escondido 1)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
Line 160: Line 166:
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|}
|}