Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by 113.177.113.237 (talk) to last revision by Wikimaven1982 Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Poppin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chance | | rowspan="4" |Chance | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Divalicious | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||