Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Poppin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||