郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions

Line 48: Line 48:
| rowspan="4" | 2025
| rowspan="4" | 2025
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/World-Championships-Fukuoka-Kurume-City-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62673 WDSF Ranking for Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/World-Championships-Fukuoka-Kurume-City-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62673 WDSF Ranking for Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
|-
| WDSF BfG Youth Asia Champion -  Shanghai, China
| Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/Continental-Championship-Shanghai-Youth-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-64678 WDSF Asia Youth Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>


|}
|}