郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions

Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | 2025
| rowspan="5" | 2025
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
Line 57: Line 57:
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/World-Championships-Fukuoka-Kurume-City-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62673 WDSF Ranking for Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/World-Championships-Fukuoka-Kurume-City-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62673 WDSF World Series Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
|-
|-
| WDSF BfG Youth Asia Champion -  Shanghai, China
| WDSF BfG Youth Asia Champion -  Shanghai, China
Line 64: Line 64:
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/Continental-Championship-Shanghai-Youth-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-64678 WDSF Asia Youth Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/Continental-Championship-Shanghai-Youth-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-64678 WDSF Asia Youth Extended Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
 
|-
| WDSF BfG Adult Asia Champion - Shanghai, China
| Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/Continental-Championship-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-64432 WDSF Asia Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
|-
| IWGA The World Games - Chengdu, China
| Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/IWGA-The-World-Games-Chengdu-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-61663 WDSF IWGA The World Games - Chengdu, China 2025 Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls]</ref>
|}
|}