郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions

Line 70: Line 70:
! Refs
! Refs
|-
|-
| 2022
| rowspan="2" | 2022
| 2. Yangtze River Delta Street Dance Open - Shanghai, China
| 2. Yangtze River Delta Street Dance Open - Shanghai, China
| Women's Breaking
| Women's Breaking
Line 76: Line 76:
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
|-
|-
| Shandong Provincial Games
| Linyi breakdancing event (Group C)
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#c0c0c0;" |Silver
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.lycaijing.com/5/10608.aspx I dance because I'm happy—The story of sports enthusiast Guo Pu]</ref>
|-
| 2024
| 2024
| WDSF Adult BfG World Series - Shanghai, China
| WDSF Adult BfG World Series - Shanghai, China