郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''Jason''' - ''半井 重幸 (Li Houhua, CHN)'' | | style="background:#DAA520; | '''Jason''' - ''半井 重幸 (Li Houhua, CHN)'' | ||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)'' | | style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)'' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" |WDSF Breaking for Gold Adult 1vs1 World Championship Medalists Fukuoka Kurume City 2025 <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF Breaking for Gold Adult 1vs1 World Championship Medalists Shanghai 2024]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''B-GIRLS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''Ayumi''' - ''福島あゆみ (Ayumi Fukushima, JPN)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''India''' - ''India Dewi Sardjoe (NLD)'' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Royal''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0;| '''B-BOYS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''Shigekix''' - ''半井 重幸 (Shigeyuki Nakarai, JPN)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''Lithe-ing''' - ''亓祥宇 (Qi Xiangyu, CHN)'' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Quake''' - ''孫振 (Sun Chen, TPE)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||