郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions

Line 204: Line 204:
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Shanghai-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-62332 WDSF HP WDSF BfG World Series Shanghai, China, World 1vs1 Final Female Breaking]</ref>
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" | 2025
| rowspan="6" | 2025
| 15th National Games of the People's Republic of China
| Breakdance Competition 2025 - Women's Final by 1-2 rounds against BGirl 671
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu)
| style="background:#c0c0c0;" |Silver
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://wrs.baygames.cn/discipline/BRE/schedule?date=2025-11-18 15th National Games of the People's Republic of China Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls results]</ref>
|-
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| WDSF BfG Youth World Champion - Porto, Portugal
| Extended Breaking 1 vs. 1 B-Girls
| Extended Breaking 1 vs. 1 B-Girls