郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''Lithe-ing''' - ''亓祥宇 (Qi Xiangyu, CHN)'' | | style="background:#DAA520; | '''Lithe-ing''' - ''亓祥宇 (Qi Xiangyu, CHN)'' | ||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Quake''' - ''孫振 (Sun Chen, TPE)'' | | style="background:Silver; | '''Quake''' - ''孫振 (Sun Chen, TPE)'' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" |15th National Games of the People's Republic of China B-Boying Competition 2025 <ref>[https://wrs.baygames.cn/discipline/BRE/schedule?date=2025-11-18 15th National Games of the People's Republic of China B-Girl Competition 2025]</ref> <ref>[https://wrs.baygames.cn/discipline/BRE/schedule?date=2025-11-19 15th National Games of the People's Republic of China B-Boying Competition 2025]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''B-GIRLS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''曾莹莹''' - ''(Zeng Yingying, Bgirl Ying Zi)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''刘清漪''' - ''(Liu Qingyi, BGirl 671)'' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''郭朴''' - ''(Guo Pu, Bgirl Royal)'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0;| '''B-BOYS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''郑浩东''' - ''(Zheng Haodong, Bboy Haodong)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''王瑞苗''' - ''(Wang Ruimiao, Bboy Monkey Z)'' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''亓祥宇''' - ''(Lu Xiangyu, Bboy Lithe-ing,)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
* Silver Medal Shandong Provincial Games 2022 -Linyi Breakdancing Event (results still missing). | * Silver Medal Shandong Provincial Games 2022 -Linyi Breakdancing Event (results still missing). | ||