Caitlyn Leone: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solo<br />Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|Rainbow (Las Vegas)
|Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
|-
|-
|Rainbow DOY (Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Finalist for Elite Starz Petite Miss
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="7" |2014
| rowspan="4" |Bridge Over Troubled Water
| rowspan="4" |Bridge Over Troubled Water
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|Do Your Thing
| rowspan="2" |Do Your Thing
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Hall Of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
|I Enjoy Being A Girl
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|placed with other solo
|-
|I Enjoy Being a Girl
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solo<br />Platinum
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solo<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
|Heaven Is A Place on Earth
| rowspan="2" |Heaven is a Place on Earth
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|unknown
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|unknown
|unknown
Line 91: Line 97:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solo
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Grace
| rowspan="2" |Grace
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Past
| rowspan="2" |The Past