Greta Doom: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lollipop | | rowspan="3" |Lollipop | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |You Raise Me Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |She is Like the Swallow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Wind It Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | ||
| Line 73: | Line 97: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Coldhearted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos | ||
| Line 81: | Line 105: | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Austin) | |HOF Nationals (Austin) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |NYCDA (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Austin) | |HOF Nationals (Austin) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Illusions | | rowspan="3" |Illusions | ||
| Line 123: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Austin) | |HOF Nationals (Austin) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||