Cora Wagner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Morning | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|StarQuest (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||