Cora Wagner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starpower (Minneapolis) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fire | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2026 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Follow Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Press Play (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||