Cora Wagner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Starpower (Minneapolis)
|Starpower (Minneapolis)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |Fire
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Fire
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|Starpower (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2026
| rowspan="2" |2026
Line 66: Line 57:
|
|
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix (Nashville)
|
|did not place
|}
|}