Cora Wagner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | | rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Starpower (Minneapolis) | |Starpower (Minneapolis) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in | |9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fire | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2026 | | rowspan="2" |2026 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||