Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|2015
|
| rowspan="2"|Zero to Hero
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Samantha Krull<br />Megan Xiong
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}