Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Undo revision 51113 by Kingofgameshows800 (talk) |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
| | |||
|Samantha Krull<br />Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||