Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|2013-4 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Mini | | rowspan="2"|Mini Rookies | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]]<br />Jayden Long<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Daniel Iturriaga<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Jayden Long<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Kaitlyn Pineda<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Mihlan Sykes<br />Paola Torres<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Julia Traverso<br />Payton Turbow | | rowspan="2"|Miana Abramson<br />Kiana Aguayo<br />Clarisa Alfarez<br />Jordan Butler<br />Melanie Casey<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Naria Duenas<br />Megan Duprey,<br />Oriya Edri<br />Kayla Enriquez<br />Zoe Gillingham<br />Sasha Gregory<br />Samantha Krull<br />Jayden Long<br />Leeya Luzon<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Annie Mars<br />Kendall Mars<br />Annisa McGregor<br />Carly Mosely<br />Nicole Najarro<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Emily Oliva<br />Alexis Ortiz<br />Logan Polk<br />Gabrielle Plascencia<br />Havyn Rolle<br />Lily Mae Silverstein<br />Marissa Soto<br />Faith Stevenson<br />Camber Strope<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Ella Thomas | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2013-9 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Mini Rockers | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]]<br />Jayden Long<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Daniel Iturriaga<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Jayden Long<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Kaitlyn Pineda<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Mihlan Sykes<br />Paola Torres<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Julia Traverso<br />Payton Turbow<br />and other dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 150: | Line 160: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) 2016 | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) 2019 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) 2019 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 207: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
|Glam | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Krull<br />Paula Salas<br />Megan Xiong<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Marissa Soto<br />Julia Traverso<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Anaisa Gorbea | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ring Around the Rosie's | |||
| | | | ||
|Anya Inger<br />Megan Xiong<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />Julia Traverso<br />Cassidy Naber | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Room | |||
| | | | ||
|Julia Traverso<br />Destiny Morris<br />Anya Inger<br />Aaliyah Lopez<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Samantha Krull<br />Paula Salas<br />Megan Xiong<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Juliette Laufer<br />Gemma Allen<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />Cassidy Naber | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
|Zero to Hero | |||
| | | | ||
|Jeneva Alrayes<br />Milana Alrayes<br />Alleah Alvarado<br />Saraiyah Edmondson<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Mikaela Keller<br />Caitlin Kim<br />Chloe Medina<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Maiya Rodriguez<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bruno Mars Mix | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jeneva Alrayes<br />Jayden Bradley<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Caitlin Kim<br />Chloe Medina<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Maiya Rodriguez<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Great Gatsby | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Caitlin Kim<br />Jayden Bradley<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />Anthony Salazar<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Jerald Carandang<br />Antione Jackson Jr.<br />Noah Ross<br />Cameron Elie | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Praying | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Zoe Taylor<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Myla Elie<br />Gia Severino | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="8"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chunk | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chloe Medina<br />Micaela Baljet<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Brooke Madden | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Fergilicious | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chloe Medina<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Noah Ross | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Warrior | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Elise Gross<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Natalia Navarro<br />McKenna Moss | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Floor Rookies | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jayden Bradley<br />Chloe Medina<br />Micaela Baljet<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />Kaya Parker<br />Samantha Krull<br />Anthony Salazar<br />Gianna Howard<br />Britney McDonald<br />Sanaia Souza<br />Jerald Carandang<br />Noah Ross<br />Leila Jones<br />Ariana Valero | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||