Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Shopping from A to Z | | rowspan="2"|Shopping from A to Z | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Tiffany Rojas | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Rain On My Parade | | rowspan="2"|Don't Rain On My Parade | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Beautiful Like Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Orange County) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||