Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2017 | |||
|Tears of an Angel | |||
| | |||
|Anya Inger<br>Cassidy Naber<br>Shayna Salerno<br>Taeya Shvartsman<br>Julia Traverso<br>Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bang Bang | |||
| | |||
|Anya Inger<br>Samantha Krull<br>Shayna Salerno<br>Taeya Shvartsman<br>Julia Traverso<br>Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Are You Ready For A Miracle | |||
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Giselle Laufer<br />Chloe Medina<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Julia Traverso | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Mini Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Yahali Gonzalez<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Chloe Medina<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />Julia Traverso<br />Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||