Poppy Cunningham: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |You Are My Sunshine | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Aly Slone | ||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |Groove (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Goodnight My Angel | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lea Mckinley | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Can Cook Too | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/231/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - I Can Cook Too]</ref> | |||
|did not place | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |That's Rich | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 86: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Future Star Scholarship | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Future Star Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballroom | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||