Poppy Cunningham: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Des Moines)
|24/7 (Des Moines)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up MIni<br />Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 117: Line 117:
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)  
|Radix (Glendale)  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
Line 132: Line 132:
|
|
|-
|-
|2026
| rowspan="2" |2026
|To Be Loved
| rowspan="2" |To Be Loved
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Ashley Moffitt
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1775/act/543/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - To Be Loved]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1775/act/543/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - To Be Loved]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}