Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Arrival | | rowspan="2" |Arrival | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |Julian Mireles | | rowspan="2" |Julian Mireles | ||
|STG | |STG | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Destanye Diaz | | rowspan="5" |Destanye Diaz | ||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |NYCDA (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Steps Pre-Professional | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Steps Pre-Professional<br />Elite Dance Intensive | ||
Elite Dance Intensive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
| Line 350: | Line 349: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dance with Me | | rowspan="2" |Dance with Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 356: | Line 355: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025-6 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dancing in the Dark | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley | |||
|Press Play (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2026 | |||
|The Last Word | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Last Note | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Press Play (Miami) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||